Forex-Hauptwährungen

SymbolLot-Größe1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.00004-2.9520.288
EURUSD1000000.00002-9.1923.144
GBPUSD1000000.00004-2.772-0.132
NZDUSD1000000.00002-3.096-0.948
USDCAD1000000.000081.816-9.648
USDCHF1000000.000032.258-12.732
USDJPY1000000.0048.152-15.972

Kreuzkurse Hauptwährungen

SymbolLot-Größe1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.000073.224-6.936
EURGBP1000000.00004-6.4562.104
EURJPY1000000.0083.232-9.588
GBPJPY1000000.0149.568-20.316
GBPCAD1000000.000131.592-12.36
CHFJPY1000000.012-14.4-3.312
CADCHF1000000.000052.872-8.004
NZDCAD1000000.00010.4-4.236
CADJPY1000000.0080.952-5.796
AUDJPY1000000.0096.416-17.856
EURCAD1000000.0001-5.208-0.126
EURAUD1000000.0001-43.8724.552
EURNZD1000000.00016-12.4682.288
GBPCHF1000000.000099.112-16.92
GBPAUD1000000.00013-0.168-4.62
GBPNZD1000000.000260.536-10.668
NZDCHF1000000.000093.008-8.664
NZDJPY1000000.0120.752-6.444
AUDCAD1000000.000061.784-4.764
AUDCHF1000000.000063.704-7.56
AUDNZD1000000.00013-5.388-3.708

Kreuzpaare kleinerer Währungen

SymbolLot-Größe1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.00013.456-13.896
USDCNH1000000.000567.92-76.944
USDHKD41000000.0005127.05-151.92
USDDKK41000000.0010724.968-61.32
USDNOK41000000.00122-18.708-22.92
USDSEK41000000.0012326.328-78.732
USDPLN41000000.00069-14.8684.168
EURPLN41000000.00059-46.84811.176
USDCZK41000000.0063-25.68-113.304
USDTRY51000000.00721-6585.912461.336
USDHUF41000000.16-69.57621.936
USDZAR51000000.00167-198.39674.408
USDMXN51000000.00214-360.384138.44
EURZAR1000000.0072-323.712151.144
USDILS51000000.00076-32.184-22.344
GBPTRY51000000.03373-9001.452642.864
EURSGD1000000.0002-1.956-6.192
EURHKD1000000.00086-40.848-58.896
EURTRY51000000.02623-7992.468785.656
GBPNOK1000000.00512-48.6-31.45
GBPDKK1000000.0018428.28-74.604
NZDSGD1000000.000220.024-6.132
GBPSGD1000000.000283.936-17.952
GBPSEK1000000.003728.088-94.836
GBPZAR1000000.01062-268.8102.272
EURMXN1000000.00457-398.172187.592

Forex-Hauptwährungen

SymbolLot-Größe1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.00024-2.9520.288
EURUSD1000000.00022-9.1923.144
GBPUSD1000000.00024-2.772-0.132
NZDUSD1000000.00022-3.096-0.948
USDCAD1000000.000281.816-9.648
USDCHF1000000.000232.258-12.732
USDJPY1000000.0248.152-15.972

Kreuzkurse Hauptwährungen

SymbolLot-Größe1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.000513.224-6.936
EURGBP1000000.0004-6.4562.104
EURJPY1000000.0323.232-9.588
GBPJPY1000000.0749.568-20.316
GBPCAD1000000.000531.592-12.36
CHFJPY1000000.038-14.4-3.312
CADCHF1000000.000432.872-8.004
NZDCAD1000000.000560.4-4.236
CADJPY1000000.0460.952-5.796
AUDJPY1000000.0356.416-17.856
EURCAD1000000.00056-5.208-0.126
EURAUD1000000.00052-43.8724.552
EURNZD1000000.0005-12.4682.288
GBPCHF1000000.000639.112-16.92
GBPAUD1000000.00063-0.168-4.62
GBPNZD1000000.000660.536-10.668
NZDCHF1000000.000633.008-8.664
NZDJPY1000000.0540.752-6.444
AUDCAD1000000.000361.784-4.764
AUDCHF1000000.000423.704-7.56
AUDNZD1000000.00077-5.388-3.708

Kreuzpaare kleinerer Währungen

SymbolLot-Größe1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.000643.456-13.896
USDCNH1000000.004567.92-76.944
USDHKD41000000.0023127.05-151.92
USDDKK41000000.0040724.968-61.32
USDNOK41000000.00422-18.708-22.92
USDSEK41000000.0036326.328-78.732
USDPLN41000000.00229-14.8684.168
EURPLN41000000.00259-46.84811.176
USDCZK41000000.0113-25.68-113.304
USDTRY51000000.01121-6585.912461.336
USDHUF41000000.196-69.57621.936
USDZAR51000000.00867-198.39674.408
USDMXN51000000.01214-360.384138.44
EURZAR1000000.0152-323.712151.144
USDILS51000000.00276-32.184-22.344
GBPTRY51000000.03773-9001.452642.864
EURSGD1000000.00092-1.956-6.192
EURHKD1000000.00586-40.848-58.896
EURTRY51000000.03123-7992.468785.656
GBPNOK1000000.00912-48.6-31.45
GBPDKK1000000.0058428.28-74.604
NZDSGD1000000.001060.024-6.132
GBPSGD1000000.001083.936-17.952
GBPSEK1000000.007728.088-94.836
GBPZAR1000000.01662-268.8102.272
EURMXN1000000.01057-398.172187.592